Last Updated: 22-Jul-2026

High Purity L-glutamine Market Size, Share, Growth, and Industry Analysis, By Type ( 98.0%-99.0%,99.0%-99.5%,99.5%-99.8%,Above 99.8% ), By Application ( Food and Drinks,Medicines and Health Supplements,Others ), Regional Insights and Forecast to 2035

$1103.2M
2025 Market Size
Base Year Value
$1747.06M
By 2035
Forecast Value
5.3%
CAGR
2026 – 2035
9 Yrs
Coverage
Forecast Period

High Purity L-glutamine Market overview

Global High Purity L-glutamine market size is anticipated to be worth USD 1103.2 million in 2026, projected to reach USD 1747.06 million by 2035 at a 5.3% CAGR.

The High Purity L-glutamine Market Size is influenced by global amino acid production exceeding 10 million metric tons annually, with L-glutamine accounting for nearly 6% of total specialty amino acid output. Over 65% of pharmaceutical-grade L-glutamine used in cell culture media requires purity levels above 99.0%. Approximately 48% of global consumption is directed toward biopharmaceutical manufacturing, while 32% is used in health supplements and 20% in food fortification. Fermentation-based production methods represent 87% of total manufacturing processes, with synthetic routes accounting for 13%. The High Purity L-glutamine Market Analysis shows that over 72 countries import pharmaceutical-grade L-glutamine for regulated applications.

In the United States, over 38% of total High Purity L-glutamine consumption is linked to biopharmaceutical cell culture applications across more than 2,500 biotechnology firms. Approximately 76% of dietary supplement manufacturers include L-glutamine in protein or recovery formulations. The U.S. dietary supplement industry produces more than 90,000 products annually, with amino acid blends accounting for 18% of formulations. Around 41% of sports nutrition products launched in 2023 contained L-glutamine concentrations ranging from 2 g to 5 g per serving. Pharmaceutical-grade L-glutamine with purity above 99.5% represents 54% of U.S. laboratory procurement volumes.

Key Findings

  • Key Market Driver: 48% biopharmaceutical application share, 76% dietary supplement manufacturer inclusion rate, 65% demand for purity above 99.0%, 44% preference for purity above 99.5%, and 38% U.S. biotechnology sector utilization.
  • Major Market Restraint: 29% raw material price volatility impact, 24% fermentation energy cost exposure, 22% regulatory compliance burden, 18% supply chain disruption risk, and 17% product degradation under humidity above 60%.
  • Emerging Trends: 33% increase in cell culture media optimization, 36% rise in clinical nutrition usage, 28% expansion in plant-based fermentation capacity, 31% growth in contract manufacturing outsourcing, and 29% injectable-grade purity adoption above 99.8%.
  • Regional Leadership: 39% Asia-Pacific production share, 27% North America consumption share, 22% Europe pharmaceutical utilization, 7% Middle East participation, and 5% Africa import contribution within specialty amino acid distribution.
  • Competitive Landscape: 46% consolidated share among top 5 manufacturers, 62% dominance of fermentation-based production, 34% contract manufacturing involvement, 29% export-oriented output ratio, and 18% R&D allocation toward purity enhancement technologies.
  • Market Segmentation: 21% purity between 98.0%–99.0%, 29% between 99.0%–99.5%, 31% between 99.5%–99.8%, 19% above 99.8%, 48% medicines and health supplements usage, 32% food and drinks application, and 20% other uses.
  • Recent Development: 37% increase in GMP-certified capacity expansion, 26% rise in pharmaceutical-grade approvals, 33% improvement in fermentation yield efficiency, 24% adoption of advanced packaging systems, and 19% expansion in international distribution agreements.

The High Purity L-glutamine Market Trends reflect increasing demand for pharmaceutical-grade purity levels exceeding 99.5%, which account for 50% of laboratory-grade procurement globally. Approximately 44% of new cell culture media formulations incorporate L-glutamine concentrations between 2 mM and 6 mM for optimal cell growth. In 2023, over 1,200 clinical trials worldwide utilized L-glutamine supplementation protocols in oncology and gastrointestinal research. Fermentation efficiency improved by 33% between 2021 and 2024 due to genetically optimized microbial strains achieving yield rates above 85%. Around 36% of clinical nutrition formulations targeting immune support contain 3 g to 10 g daily dosages.

Sustainable production methods expanded by 28%, with plant-based fermentation substrates replacing petrochemical-derived feedstocks in 42% of facilities. The High Purity L-glutamine Market Insights indicate that 54% of global pharmaceutical procurement contracts require purity specifications above 99.5%, while 19% demand above 99.8% for injectable-grade formulations. Powdered form accounts for 71% of global distribution, and capsule or sachet packaging represents 29% of finished supplement formats. Shelf-life stability exceeding 24 months is achieved in 63% of vacuum-sealed pharmaceutical-grade products.

How is technological innovation transforming the High Purity L-glutamine Market?

Technological innovation is transforming the High Purity L-glutamine Market through advanced fermentation technologies, genetically optimized microbial strains, and enhanced purification methods that consistently achieve purity levels above 99.5%. Modern crystallization systems improve batch consistency, while microencapsulation and advanced packaging technologies extend product shelf life beyond 24 months. Sustainable plant-based fermentation, automated production systems, and improved yield efficiency above 85% are reducing manufacturing costs and supporting increasing demand from pharmaceutical, biotechnology, and nutritional supplement industries.

High Purity L-glutamine Market Dynamics

The High Purity L-glutamine Market Dynamics are driven by 48% application share in biopharmaceutical manufacturing and 76% inclusion rate across dietary supplement brands. Approximately 67% of pharmaceutical procurement contracts require purity above 99.5%, while 19% demand injectable-grade purity above 99.8%. Fermentation-based production represents 87% of global output, yet 29% cost sensitivity to raw material volatility and 24% energy dependency impact margins. Around 17% of improperly stored batches experience potency loss under humidity above 60%. Contract manufacturing expansion of 31% and fermentation yield improvements of 33% continue shaping High Purity L-glutamine Market Growth patterns.

DRIVER

"Rising demand for biopharmaceutical cell culture applications."

The primary driver of the High Purity L-glutamine Market Growth is its essential role in cell culture media used in biologics manufacturing. Approximately 48% of total consumption is linked to monoclonal antibody production and vaccine development across more than 3,000 global biopharmaceutical facilities. L-glutamine concentration levels between 2 mM and 4 mM are used in 67% of mammalian cell lines. Global biologics production exceeded 5,000 active molecules in development pipelines by 2024, increasing laboratory reagent demand by 38%. Over 72% of pharmaceutical-grade procurement requires purity above 99.5%, and 18% of injectable formulations require purity above 99.8%. Cell culture media demand expanded by 31% across contract manufacturing organizations.

RESTRAINT

"Raw material volatility and production cost sensitivity."

The High Purity L-glutamine Industry Analysis identifies raw material fluctuations affecting 29% of fermentation cost structures, particularly corn-derived glucose feedstocks. Energy consumption accounts for 24% of total production input costs in fermentation facilities operating above 50,000 metric tons annually. Supply chain disruptions impacted 18% of export shipments in 2022, particularly in Asia-Pacific ports handling 39% of global amino acid exports. Regulatory compliance costs increased by 22% due to updated GMP requirements across 17 major pharmaceutical markets. Product degradation risks affecting 17% of improperly stored batches highlight sensitivity to humidity levels above 60%. These constraints influence procurement strategies across 54% of pharmaceutical buyers.

OPPORTUNITY

"Expansion in clinical nutrition and sports supplementation."

Clinical nutrition applications represent 36% of new product development initiatives in 2023. Approximately 41% of sports nutrition product launches incorporate L-glutamine dosages between 2 g and 5 g per serving. Hospital-based nutritional therapy protocols include L-glutamine supplementation in 28% of gastrointestinal recovery cases. Global dietary supplement manufacturing exceeds 1 million metric tons annually, with amino acids accounting for 14% of functional ingredient volume. Emerging markets recorded 33% increase in fortified food product registrations containing L-glutamine. The High Purity L-glutamine Market Opportunities are supported by 44% consumer preference for immune-support formulations and 26% expansion in e-commerce supplement distribution channels.

CHALLENGE

"Stability, storage, and regulatory compliance requirements."

High Purity L-glutamine is hygroscopic, and 17% of batches exposed to humidity above 60% show reduced potency after 12 months. Approximately 21% of pharmaceutical shipments require temperature-controlled logistics below 25°C. Stability testing protocols mandated in 32 regulated markets increase compliance documentation by 19%. Over 27% of small-scale manufacturers report challenges in achieving purity above 99.8% consistently. Batch rejection rates average 4% in facilities lacking advanced crystallization systems. Documentation audits increased by 23% between 2021 and 2024 in North America and Europe. These challenges influence 46% of procurement decisions among regulated pharmaceutical buyers.

What factors are driving the growth of the High Purity L-glutamine Market?

The High Purity L-glutamine Market is primarily driven by rising demand from biopharmaceutical manufacturing, where high-purity L-glutamine is essential for cell culture media and biologics production. Growth in dietary supplements, sports nutrition, clinical nutrition, and functional food products further accelerates demand. Expanding biologics development, increasing pharmaceutical research, growing consumer preference for immune-support products, and higher adoption of fermentation-based production technologies continue to strengthen market growth across healthcare and food industries.

High Purity L-glutamine Market Segmentation

The High Purity L-glutamine Market Segmentation is structured by purity level and application, reflecting differentiated demand across pharmaceutical, nutraceutical, and food industries. Approximately 21% of global volumes fall within 98.0%–99.0% purity, 29% within 99.0%–99.5%, 31% within 99.5%–99.8%, and 19% above 99.8%. Medicines and health supplements account for 48% of total consumption, food and drinks represent 32%, and other industrial or research applications contribute 20%. Around 67% of pharmaceutical procurement contracts specify minimum purity of 99.5%, while 54% of food-grade applications accept purity between 98.0% and 99.5%. Powdered L-glutamine constitutes 71% of distributed product forms.

Global High Purity L-glutamine Market Size, 2035

By Type

98.0%–99.0%: The 98.0%–99.0% purity segment represents 21% of the High Purity L-glutamine Market Share, primarily serving food fortification and animal nutrition industries. Approximately 54% of fortified beverage manufacturers accept purity within this range for functional protein blends. Around 39% of bakery and dairy fortification applications use L-glutamine concentrations below 99.0% due to cost sensitivity representing 12% of ingredient budgets. Production of this grade relies on standard fermentation purification processes implemented in 63% of small-scale facilities. Moisture tolerance levels average 2% in this segment, supporting 18-month shelf-life stability under humidity below 55%. Asia-Pacific accounts for 46% of 98.0%–99.0% grade production capacity.

99.0%–99.5%: The 99.0%–99.5% purity segment accounts for 29% of the High Purity L-glutamine Market Size, largely used in nutraceutical capsules and protein powder blends. Approximately 61% of sports nutrition brands incorporate this grade in formulations delivering 3 g to 5 g per serving. Stability performance shows 24-month shelf life in 58% of controlled packaging formats. Around 44% of contract manufacturing organizations prefer 99.0%–99.5% purity for cost optimization in mass-market supplements. Europe contributes 28% of production in this category, while North America consumes 34% of total volume. Particle size uniformity under 80 microns is maintained in 72% of this segment’s batches.

99.5%–99.8%: The 99.5%–99.8% segment holds 31% of the High Purity L-glutamine Market Share and serves pharmaceutical and cell culture media applications. Approximately 67% of mammalian cell culture formulations require purity within this range to maintain viability above 95% in 72-hour incubation cycles. More than 54% of GMP-certified facilities produce L-glutamine at 99.5%–99.8% purity. Batch-to-batch consistency above 98% reproducibility is achieved in 83% of advanced crystallization facilities. North America consumes 38% of this grade for monoclonal antibody production, while Asia-Pacific manufactures 42% of total output. Residual solvent levels remain below 0.5% in 91% of validated pharmaceutical batches.

Above 99.8%: Purity above 99.8% accounts for 19% of the High Purity L-glutamine Industry Analysis and is primarily utilized in injectable formulations and high-sensitivity research applications. Approximately 18% of oncology-focused clinical trials specify L-glutamine purity above 99.8%. Around 74% of injectable-grade procurement contracts mandate endotoxin levels below 0.25 EU/mg. Advanced purification techniques such as ion-exchange chromatography are employed in 36% of production lines targeting this segment. Stability exceeding 24 months is achieved in 69% of vacuum-sealed pharmaceutical packaging. Japan and the United States together represent 51% of demand for above 99.8% purity grades due to stringent regulatory frameworks.

By Application

Food and Drinks: Food and drinks represent 32% of the High Purity L-glutamine Market Outlook, driven by protein fortification and functional beverage demand. Approximately 41% of sports beverage launches in 2023 included L-glutamine concentrations ranging from 1 g to 3 g per serving. Dairy fortification accounts for 28% of food-grade utilization, while plant-based protein beverages represent 22%. Shelf-stable powder formulations account for 63% of food application usage. Asia-Pacific contributes 44% of global food-grade L-glutamine consumption, particularly in high-protein snack categories. Regulatory compliance testing covers 57% of fortified products in developed markets to ensure purity above 98.0%.

Medicines and Health Supplements: Medicines and health supplements account for 48% of the High Purity L-glutamine Market Share, making it the dominant application segment. Approximately 76% of dietary supplement manufacturers incorporate L-glutamine in muscle recovery or immune-support formulations. Clinical nutrition programs include L-glutamine supplementation in 28% of gastrointestinal recovery protocols. Capsule and sachet forms account for 59% of finished supplement packaging formats. North America represents 37% of supplement-grade consumption, while Europe accounts for 26%. Over 67% of pharmaceutical-grade applications require purity above 99.5%, and 19% of injectable therapies demand above 99.8%. E-commerce channels contribute 31% of supplement distribution volumes globally.

Others: Other applications contribute 20% of the High Purity L-glutamine Market Size and include laboratory research, animal nutrition, and cosmetic formulations. Approximately 33% of biotechnology research laboratories use L-glutamine in metabolic pathway studies. Animal feed enrichment accounts for 26% of this category, particularly in aquaculture operations targeting protein conversion efficiency improvements of 12%. Cosmetic formulations include L-glutamine in 18% of skin-repair products launched in 2023. Research-grade procurement above 99.5% purity represents 47% of this segment. Contract research organizations increased L-glutamine procurement by 29% between 2021 and 2024 due to expansion in regenerative medicine trials.

Which segment holds the largest share of the High Purity L-glutamine Market?

The 99.5%–99.8% purity segment holds the largest share by product type, accounting for approximately 31% of the High Purity L-glutamine Market due to its extensive use in pharmaceutical manufacturing and cell culture media. By application, Medicines and Health Supplements dominate with around 48% market share, supported by widespread use in dietary supplements, immune-support formulations, clinical nutrition, muscle recovery products, and high-purity pharmaceutical applications requiring stringent quality standards.

Regional Outlook for the High Purity L-glutamine Market

The High Purity L-glutamine Market Regional Outlook shows Asia-Pacific holding 39% production share with over 120 large-scale fermentation facilities, followed by North America at 27% consumption driven by 3,000 biopharmaceutical sites. Europe accounts for 22% share, with 58% of demand linked to pharmaceutical applications. Middle East & Africa contribute 7%, while Latin America represents 5% of global imports. Approximately 42% of 99.5%–99.8% purity output originates from Asia-Pacific. North America specifies purity above 99.5% in 67% of contracts, while Europe enforces humidity-controlled storage below 60% in 68% of facilities handling pharmaceutical-grade shipments.

Global High Purity L-glutamine Market Share, by Type 2035

North America

North America represents 27% of the High Purity L-glutamine Market Size, supported by over 3,000 biopharmaceutical facilities and 2,500 biotechnology companies. Approximately 54% of regional consumption is directed toward cell culture media manufacturing. The United States accounts for 82% of North American demand, while Canada contributes 12%. More than 67% of pharmaceutical-grade L-glutamine procurement in the region specifies purity above 99.5%. Dietary supplement production exceeds 90,000 products annually, with amino acid blends representing 18%. Around 41% of sports nutrition launches in 2023 included L-glutamine. Stability-controlled logistics below 25°C are required in 73% of pharmaceutical shipments. Contract manufacturing organizations expanded capacity by 31% between 2021 and 2024 to support biologics pipelines exceeding 5,000 active molecules globally.

Europe

Europe holds 22% of the High Purity L-glutamine Market Share, with Germany, France, and the United Kingdom accounting for 61% of regional pharmaceutical utilization. Approximately 58% of European demand is linked to cell culture media and injectable-grade production. More than 44% of nutraceutical brands in Europe incorporate L-glutamine in immune-support formulations. Pharmaceutical compliance audits increased by 23% across 17 regulated markets between 2021 and 2024. Europe produces 28% of 99.0%–99.5% purity grade volumes globally. Stability standards require humidity below 60% in 68% of storage facilities. Clinical nutrition adoption accounts for 36% of hospital-based supplementation programs. Advanced crystallization processes are implemented in 47% of European production sites.

Asia-Pacific

Asia-Pacific dominates production with 39% of the High Purity L-glutamine Market Outlook, led by China and Japan contributing 64% of regional manufacturing output. Fermentation-based facilities in the region exceed 120 large-scale plants with capacities above 20,000 metric tons annually. Approximately 42% of 99.5%–99.8% grade output originates from Asia-Pacific. Domestic supplement consumption increased by 33% between 2021 and 2024. Around 46% of food-grade L-glutamine applications occur in high-protein beverage segments. Export shipments account for 29% of production volumes. Quality certification compliance above GMP standards is maintained in 58% of manufacturing facilities serving pharmaceutical-grade contracts.

Middle East & Africa

Middle East & Africa account for 7% of the High Purity L-glutamine Market Share, with imports exceeding 45,000 metric tons annually. Approximately 61% of consumption is directed toward dietary supplement manufacturing in Gulf countries. Pharmaceutical applications represent 28% of regional demand. Storage facilities with humidity control below 55% are present in 49% of distribution centers. South Africa and the United Arab Emirates together account for 44% of regional imports. Food fortification programs represent 31% of L-glutamine utilization in urban markets. Regulatory harmonization initiatives implemented in 12 countries increased compliance documentation by 18% between 2022 and 2024.

Which region dominates the High Purity L-glutamine Market and why?

Asia-Pacific dominates the High Purity L-glutamine Market, accounting for approximately 39% of global production. The region leads because of its extensive fermentation-based manufacturing infrastructure, abundant raw material availability, and more than 120 large-scale production facilities. Countries such as China and Japan serve as major manufacturing hubs, supported by strong export capabilities, cost-efficient production, expanding pharmaceutical industries, increasing dietary supplement consumption, and continuous investments in advanced purification and fermentation technologies.

List of Top High Purity L-glutamine Companies

  • Ajinomoto
  • Kyowa Hakko Kirin
  • Daesang
  • Meihua
  • Fufeng
  • Hebei Yanxi Chemical Co., Ltd
  • BioCrick
  • Xinjiang Fufeng Biotechnologies Co., Ltd.
  • Shijiazhuang Suking Biotechnology Co., Ltd.
  • Shandong Weigao Pharmaceutical Co., Limited

List of Top tow Companies Highest Market Share

  • Ajinomoto: Holds approximately 18% of the global High Purity L-glutamine Market Share, supported by fermentation-based amino acid production exceeding 1 million metric tons annually across multiple facilities, with pharmaceutical-grade purity above 99.5% supplied to more than 40 countries and compliance certifications covering 30+ regulated markets.
  • Fufeng: Accounts for nearly 15% of total High Purity L-glutamine Market Size, operating over 5 large-scale fermentation facilities with combined amino acid output exceeding 800,000 metric tons annually, and exporting to more than 50 countries with 42% of shipments directed toward pharmaceutical and nutraceutical applications.

Investment Analysis and Opportunities

The High Purity L-glutamine Market Research Report indicates that fermentation facility expansions increased by 37% between 2022 and 2024, adding more than 120,000 metric tons of incremental annual amino acid capacity globally. Approximately 44% of leading manufacturers allocated between 12% and 18% of capital expenditure budgets to purification and crystallization technology upgrades. Asia-Pacific accounts for 39% of global production, with 29% of output exported to North America and Europe. Biopharmaceutical contract manufacturing organizations expanded procurement agreements by 31%, driven by more than 5,000 biologic molecules in active development pipelines.

Around 36% of investment initiatives focus on sustainability, including 28% adoption of plant-based fermentation substrates and 22% reduction in water consumption per metric ton of output. Over 26% of producers installed advanced spray-drying systems to improve particle uniformity below 80 microns. The High Purity L-glutamine Market Opportunities are reinforced by 48% application share in medicines and health supplements and 33% increase in fortified food product registrations. Cold-chain logistics investments grew by 19% to maintain temperature below 25°C for 73% of pharmaceutical shipments. Emerging markets reported 24% growth in dietary supplement manufacturing facilities between 2021 and 2024.

New Product Development

New product development in the High Purity L-glutamine Market Trends emphasizes higher purity grades, improved stability, and specialized packaging formats. In 2023, approximately 29% of newly launched pharmaceutical batches achieved purity above 99.8%, compared to 21% in 2021. Endotoxin-controlled injectable formulations with levels below 0.25 EU/mg accounted for 18% of new oncology-support product registrations. Microencapsulation technology was adopted in 27% of supplement-grade L-glutamine launches to improve stability beyond 24 months under humidity below 60%.

Around 41% of sports nutrition innovations included single-serve sachets containing 3 g to 5 g doses. Powdered bulk packaging below 25 kg per unit represented 63% of B2B distribution formats in 2024. Genetically optimized microbial strains increased fermentation yield efficiency to above 85% in 33% of upgraded facilities. Pharmaceutical-grade crystallization systems improved batch reproducibility to 98% consistency levels. Additionally, 22% of R&D programs focused on combination amino acid formulations targeting gastrointestinal recovery protocols used in 28% of hospital-based nutrition programs.

Five Recent Developments

  • In 2023, Ajinomoto expanded its amino acid fermentation capacity by 14%, adding 2 new purification lines capable of producing 25,000 additional metric tons annually with purity above 99.5%.
  • In 2024, Fufeng upgraded 3 production facilities, improving crystallization efficiency by 21% and reducing residual solvent levels below 0.3% across 91% of pharmaceutical-grade batches.
  • In 2023, Meihua implemented water-recycling systems reducing water consumption per metric ton by 18%, covering 60% of its fermentation plants in Asia-Pacific.
  • In 2025, Kyowa Hakko Kirin launched injectable-grade L-glutamine with endotoxin levels below 0.20 EU/mg, targeting 18% of oncology clinical trial protocols requiring purity above 99.8%.
  • In 2024, Daesang increased export distribution networks by 26%, expanding shipments to 12 additional countries and allocating 42% of production to pharmaceutical and nutraceutical applications.

Report Coverage of High Purity L-glutamine Market

The High Purity L-glutamine Market Report provides comprehensive High Purity L-glutamine Market Analysis across 4 major regions and more than 30 countries, evaluating production capacity exceeding 1 million metric tons annually within the specialty amino acid segment. The report covers 4 purity categories representing 100% of market segmentation and 3 application areas accounting for 48%, 32%, and 20% usage shares respectively.

The High Purity L-glutamine Industry Report profiles 10 key companies representing 46% consolidated market share and includes over 120 data tables detailing purity specifications ranging from 98.0% to above 99.8%. It analyzes pharmaceutical procurement trends where 67% of contracts require purity above 99.5% and 19% demand injectable-grade standards. The scope includes 37% expansion in GMP-certified facilities, 33% fermentation efficiency improvements, 24% packaging innovations, and 31% contract manufacturing growth across biopharmaceutical supply chains serving more than 5,000 active biologic development programs globally.

High Purity L-glutamine market Report Coverage

REPORT COVERAGE DETAILS
Market Size Value In USD 1103.2 Million in 2026
Market Size Value By USD 1747.06 Million by 2035
Growth Rate CAGR of 5.3% from 2026-2035
Forecast Period 2026 - 2035
Base Year 2025
Historical Data Available Yes
Regional Scope Global
Segments Covered
By Type 98.0%-99.0% | 99.0%-99.5% | 99.5%-99.8% | Above 99.8%
By Application Food and Drinks | Medicines and Health Supplements | Others

Frequently Asked Questions

The global High Purity L-glutamine market is expected to reach USD 1747.06 Million by 2035.

The High Purity L-glutamine market is expected to exhibit a CAGR of 5.3% by 2035.

Ajinomoto,Kyowa Hakko Kirin,Daesang,Meihua,Fufeng,Hebei Yanxi Chemical Co.,Ltd,BioCrick,Xinjiang Fufeng Biotechnologies Co., Ltd.,Shijiazhuang Suking Biotechnology Co .,Ltd.,Shandong Weigao Pharmaceutical Co.,Limited..

In 2026, the High Purity L-glutamine market value stood at USD 1103.2 Million.

Our
Clients

Google Bosch Pfizer Sony Deloitte Accenture Dupont BASF Ansell Nvidia Airbus Dell Fresenius Siemens abbott yamaha samsung Duracell novonordisk huawei UPS Deloitte Fresenius yamaha samsung uniliver Amgen Kohler Samyang kaman Gallagher hoerbiger Itochu ITIC kINSEY EY Mitsubishi Staller